Bike Pedals
Find the perfect pedals to up your riding experience this season. From aggressive downhill pedals to ultralight clipless road pedals find the perfect pair to make your bike feel like a whole new machine. Pedals come in pairs, both left and right, and are a great way to improve your bikes control and handling while adding some style to your ride!
-
SDG Comp Pedals - Platform Composite 9/16" Red
Regular price $59.99Regular priceUnit price / per$59.99Sale price $59.99 -
TIME Time Sport XYSTO ATAC Pedals
Regular price $220.00Regular priceUnit price / per$220.00Sale price $220.00 -
Chromag Pilot SPD Pedals
Regular price $187.00Regular priceUnit price / per$187.00Sale price $187.00 -
HT Components ANS10 Pedals - Platform Aluminum 9/16
Regular price From $119.00Regular priceUnit price / per$119.00Sale price From $119.00 -
HT Components AN71 Talon CrMo Platform Pedals
Regular price $100.00Regular priceUnit price / per$100.00Sale price $100.00 -
HT Components AR06 Cheetah Platform Kids Bike Pedals
Regular price $65.00Regular priceUnit price / per$65.00Sale price $65.00 -
20% OFFSpank Spike Bike Pedals
Regular price $79.95Regular priceUnit price / per$99.99Sale price $79.95Sale -
LOOK Trail Fusion Pedals - Platform 9/16"
Regular price $60.00Regular priceUnit price / per$60.00Sale price $60.00 -
HT Components T2 Pedals - Dual Sided Clipless Platform
Regular price From $159.00Regular priceUnit price / per$159.00Sale price From $159.00 -
Xpedo Trident Platform Pedals
Regular price $154.99Regular priceUnit price / per$154.99Sale price $154.99 -
Wolf Tooth Components Waveform Platform Pedal Small - Orange
Regular price $199.95Regular priceUnit price / per$199.95Sale price $199.95 -
Wellgo LU-205 BMX Resin Pedals 1/2" - Black
Regular price $9.99Regular priceUnit price / per$9.99Sale price $9.99 -
Wellgo B124 Platform Pedals 9/16" - Black
Regular price $79.99Regular priceUnit price / per$79.99Sale price $79.99 -
Wellgo R096 Keo-Compatible Clipless Pedals
Regular price $36.99Regular priceUnit price / per$36.99Sale price $36.99 -
Wellgo M279 Mtn SPD-Clipless Pedals Black
Regular price $43.99Regular priceUnit price / per$43.99Sale price $43.99 -
Wellgo M094 Mtn Clipless Pedals Black
Regular price $45.99Regular priceUnit price / per$45.99Sale price $45.99 -
HT Components X2-SX Clipless Platform Pedals
Regular price From $179.00Regular priceUnit price / per$179.00Sale price From $179.00 -
Hope Union GC Pedals Purple
Regular price $222.40Regular priceUnit price / per$222.40Sale price $222.40 -
Hope Union GC Pedals Orange
DMR Vault Brendog Pedals 9/16" - Ice
Regular price $214.99Regular priceUnit price / per$214.99Sale price $214.99 -